Illermarathon
Zieleinlaufliste 10 Km Lauf
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | AK | Verein | Zeit |
1. | 231 | Feneberg, Theo | 1969 | m | M35 | TSV Moosbach | 0:39:01,00 |
2. | 296 | Wunsch, Dietmar | 1972 | m | M35 | Burgberg | 0:39:41,00 |
3. | 174 | Feldner, Christoph | 1982 | m | Männer | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 0:39:42,00 |
4. | 337 | Sirch, Christoph | 1981 | m | Männer | TSV Moosbach | 0:39:55,00 |
5. | 346 | Schwarz, Erwin | 1970 | m | M35 | TSG Leutkirch | 0:40:29,00 |
6. | 235 | Huber, Alois | 1956 | m | M50 | TSV Oberstdorf | 0:40:47,00 |
7. | 347 | Schwarz, Roland | 1969 | m | M35 | TSG Leutkirch | 0:40:51,00 |
8. | 339 | Köndgen, Jakob | 1988 | m | m. Jugend A | Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen | 0:41:10,00 |
9. | 257 | Schafroth, Willi | 1959 | m | M45 | TSV Stiefenhofen | 0:41:15,00 |
10. | 265 | Hartmann, Sebastian | 1989 | m | m. Jugend A | SC Kempten | 0:41:17,00 |
11. | 344 | Konzett, Harald | 1957 | m | M50 | Achberg | 0:41:30,00 |
12. | 264 | Böck, Tobias | 1990 | m | m. Jugend B | SC Kempten | 0:41:39,00 |
13. | 345 | Dolch, Peter | 1972 | m | M35 | SV Cambodunum | 0:41:44,00 |
14. | 342 | Schwarz, Oliver | 1970 | m | M35 | Sportson-Team | 0:43:59,00 |
15. | 152 | Goetz, André | 1974 | m | M30 | TV Immenstadt | 0:44:34,00 |
16. | 64 | Raposo Ripardo, Edson | 1974 | m | M30 | Marktoberdorf | 0:45:13,00 |
17. | 155 | Schippl, Volker | 1987 | m | Männer | Verein für Körperbehinderte Allgäu gGmbH | 0:45:14,00 |
18. | 326 | Grasse, Nadine | 1975 | w | W30 | TSV Moosbach | 0:45:56,00 |
19. | 325 | Hailer, Manfred | 1964 | m | M40 | TSV Moosbach | 0:45:58,00 |
20. | 213 | Knöferle, Michael | 1980 | m | Männer | TSV Friedberg 1862 Triathlon | 0:46:37,00 |
21. | 340 | Thum, Monika | 1963 | w | W40 | SSV Wildpoldsried | 0:46:47,00 |
22. | 341 | Riedle, Manfred | 1962 | m | M45 | TSV Kimratshofen | 0:48:03,00 |
23. | 205 | Herz, Stefan | 1987 | m | Männer | TV Immenstadt | 0:48:29,00 |
24. | 191 | Besler, Heidrun | 1956 | w | W50 | Fischen | 0:49:12,00 |
25. | 343 | Pfaller, Klaus | 1959 | m | M45 | SC Oberstaufen | 0:49:33,00 |
26. | 195 | Striegl, Florentine | 1989 | w | w. Jugend A | SSV Wertach | 0:49:48,00 |
27. | 186 | Horn, Gerhard | 1968 | m | M35 | Ochsenhausen | 0:50:27,00 |
28. | 125 | Rygol, Gregor | 1979 | m | Männer | Kempten | 0:51:02,00 |
29. | 234 | Zoller, Dagmar | 1964 | w | W40 | RSC Kempten | 0:51:32,00 |
30. | 241 | Seils, Martin | 1967 | m | M40 | Blaichach | 0:51:35,00 |
31. | 284 | List, Florian | 1993 | m | Schüler A | TSV Eltingen | 0:52:17,00 |
32. | 43 | Herrmann-Wielsch, Andrea | 1970 | w | W35 | ULG TV Flein | 0:52:18,00 |
33. | 233 | Vogler, Wolfgang | 1956 | m | M50 | TV Jahn Kempten | 0:52:19,00 |
34. | 113 | Wolf, Elfi | 1961 | w | W45 | Sonthofen | 0:52:39,00 |
35. | 285 | List, Markus | 1955 | m | M50 | Leonberg | 0:52:41,00 |
36. | 159 | Schneider, Peter | 1961 | m | M45 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 0:53:19,00 |
37. | 220 | Sommer, Anton | 1962 | m | M45 | TSV 1888 Oberstdorf | 0:54:59,00 |
38. | 242 | Steinfelder, Hans | 1976 | m | M30 | Immenstadt | 0:55:51,00 |
39. | 178 | Pfannenkuch, Sylvia | 1968 | w | W35 | SV-Rieden | 1:00:52,00 |
40. | 138 | Jutz, Lena | 1994 | w | Schülerinnen B | Dietmannsried | 1:00:55,00 |
41. | 158 | Schäfer, Alexandra | 1972 | w | W35 | Blaichach | 1:01:01,00 |
42. | 116 | Gestrich, Matthias | 1967 | m | M40 | Dietmannsried | 1:01:13,00 |
43. | 203 | Schraivogel, Eberhard | 1957 | m | M50 | TF Feuerbach | 1:01:43,00 |
44. | 72 | Trapp, Rudi | 1949 | m | M55 | VfL Bellheim | 1:02:53,00 |
45. | 336 | Schiller, Ulrike | 1963 | w | W40 | Denklingen | 1:09:10,00 |
46. | 282 | Ratschker, Johann | 1951 | m | M55 | SG Fronhausen | 2:10:36,00 |
47. | 281 | Wagner, Monika | 1958 | w | W45 | SG Fronhausen | 2:17:26,00 |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 47
Created by Laufverwaltung